Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915211246872
Alexandra Mello Gela Girl 3478273269
Luysa Solms Girl 004964418708905
Elissa Brema Girl 004915216648006
Paula Vip Marsiglia Girl 3209125181
Anka Stoccarda Girl 00491639055869
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919












