Vallery Furlan Barcellona Trans 0034600730444
Thalya Cyclone Ginevra Trans 3713993846
Luna Fedriske Busto Arsizio Trans 3886251885
Gisella Evangelista Udine Trans 3485751665
Ts Kristal Bürstadt Trans 004915171446798
Izabella Rabanne Cuneo Trans 3887905645
Bree Stoccarda Trans 004915214689028












