Ruby Ganz Giessen Girl 004915175185215
Angela Cigliano Vercelli Girl 3466085126
Diana Moore Catania Girl 3533410020
Isabel Ferrara Girl 3473498657
Rebecca Bianchi Civitanova Marche Girl 3533297658
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Mal Jennifer Scharfe Brasilianerin Pforzheim Girl 00491747514442












