Sabrina Fragola Crotone Trans 3203941378
Loreen Osnabrück Trans 00491626214364
Vitoria Mendes Cuneo Trans 3391003682
Lia Marquezine Milano Trans 3487852883
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477
Luna Fedriske Padova Trans 3886251885
Danyela Alves Parigi Trans 0033688724744












